Mr Stuart Allen – Head Teacher (DSL)
Mr Toby Whalen – Deputy Head Teacher (DSL)
Miss Emily Jordan – Deputy Head Teacher (DSL)
Mr Nicholas Starling – Assistant Head Teacher (DSL)
Mrs Suzanne Robertson – Assistant Head Teacher (DSL)
Miss Eileen Maceachern – SENCO (DSL and Mental Health Lead)
Miss Catriona Keenan – Nursery Teacher (Design and Technology Lead)
Miss Hannah Ruffell – Reception Teacher (Art and Design Lead)(Maternity)
Miss Alice Read – Reception Teacher (ECT)
Miss Alysha McTavish – Reception Teacher (EYFS Lead, Art and Design Lead)
Mr Richard Akerman – Year 1 Teacher (Geography Lead)
Miss Paige Ruddock – Year 1 Teacher (Life Skils Lead)
Mrs Stephanie Plume – Year 2 Teacher (Reading / Phonics Lead)
Mrs Sara Cook – Year 2 Teacher (Science Lead)
Miss Shajia Begum – Year 3 Teacher (Science Lead)
Miss Stephanie George – Year 3 Teacher (History Lead)
Miss Lucy White – Year 4 Teacher (RSE / RE Lead)
Miss Suzanne Arthurton – Year 4 Teacher (PE Lead)
Miss Jenny Percy – Year 5 Teacher (Mathematics Lead)
Miss Hannah Barrett- Year 5 Teacher (Modern Foreign Languages Lead)
Miss Emma Mussellwhite – Year 6 Teacher (English Lead)
Mr Ryan Davidson – Year 6 Teacher (Computing Lead)
Mr Andrew Hardman – SRB Teacher (Music Lead)
Mrs Elaine Dack (Nursery)
Miss Caroline Waddington (Reception and Tea Time Club)
Mrs Julie Tufts (Reception and Forest School)
Ms Danielle Cabrel-Frade (Reception) (QTS)
Miss Allison Hall (Year 1, ELSA and Tea Time Club)
Miss Hannah Barrett (Year 1) (QTS)
Miss Chris Saunders (Year 2)
Mrs Pam Nixon (Year 3)
Mrs Sophie North (Year 4, PE and Breakfast Club)
Mrs Carla Lodge (Year 5)
Mrs Lorraine Livingstone (Year 6 and ELSA)
Miss Evette Styles (Year 6, ELSA and PE)
Mrs Sarah Browne (SRB)
Mrs Debbie Oldfield (Nursery)
Miss Kelly Chapman (Nursery)
Miss Emily Crowe (Nursery)
Mrs Marion Elwin (Reception)
Mr Steve Davies (Reception and Tea Time Club)
Mrs Emma Collin (Year 1 and PE)
Miss Clare Matthews (Year 1 and ELSA)
Mrs Jeanette Breeze (Year 2)
Mrs Lorraine Curson (Year 2)
Mr Rhys Davies (Apprentice TA Year 2)
Mrs Tina Seaman (Year 3 and Tea Time Club)
Miss Naomi Cork (Year 3)
Mr Lyndon Surridge (Year 3)
Mrs Debbie May (Year 4, ELSA, Tea Time Club and Breakfast Club)
Mrs Pauline Dunthorne (Year 4 and Breakfast Club)
Miss Rachel Blazer (Year 5 and ELSA)
Mrs Lynne Warden (Year 5)
Mrs Teresa Knight (SRB and ELSA)
Mr Jan Stanlick (Forest School)
Miss Cathy Mann
Mrs Elizabeth Howard
Mrs Jackie Carter
Miss Michaela Allison
Mrs Sue Williams
Mrs Vicki Moore
Mr Anthony Woodcock
Mr Simon Elwin
Mr Steve Cook
Mrs Sharlene Taylor